Masters - North Island - Division 3


   
Auckland 3    Bay of Plenty 2     Eastland      Horowhenua Kapiti 1     North Harbour 4    

    Taranaki 1     Tui Medical Waikato 2             Waitakere 4              Wellington North 1    

Return to Main page

Last updated  17 Dec 2016

Waikato 2 vs Waitakere 4                     Auckland 3 vs Horowhenua Kapiti 1          Eastland  vs North Harbour 4

                                                                    ( Byes: Bay of Plenty 2,  Taranaki 1,  Wellington North 1)

                                                                                                                              

North Harbour 4 vs Wellington North 1       Horowhenua Kapiti 1 vs Waitakere 4         Bay of Plenty 2 vs Taranaki 1

                                                                                 ( Byes: Auckland 3,  Eastland ,  Waikato 2)

                                                                                                                              

Waikato 2 vs Wellington North 1              Bay of Plenty 2 vs Eastland                   Auckland 3 vs Taranaki 1

                                                                ( Byes: Horowhenua Kapiti 1,  North Harbour 4,  Waitakere 4)

                                                                                                                              

      1 April at Waikato     ( 30 Old Farm Road, Hamilton )

Eastland  vs Horowhenua Kapiti 1           Taranaki 1 vs Wellington North 1

Eastland  vs Taranaki 1                      Horowhenua Kapiti 1 vs Wellington North

                                                1

      20 May at Wellington North   ( Taylor Park, Tawa Street, Tawa )

North Harbour 4 vs Waitakere 4                                                               (early start)

North Harbour 4 vs Waikato 2                Auckland 3 vs Bay of Plenty 2                 ( Bye: Waitakere 4)

Bay of Plenty 2 vs Waitakere 4               Auckland 3 vs Waikato 2                      ( Bye: North Harbour 4)

      20 May at Waitakere   ( 149 Royal Road, Massey )

Bay of Plenty 2 vs North Harbour 4           Auckland 3 vs Wellington North 1             Horowhenua Kapiti 1 vs Taranaki 1

                                                                                ( Byes: Eastland ,  Waikato 2,  Waitakere 4)

                                                                                                                              

Horowhenua Kapiti 1 vs North Harbour 4     Taranaki 1 vs Waikato 2                      Eastland  vs Waitakere 4

                                                                   ( Byes: Auckland 3,  Bay of Plenty 2,  Wellington North 1)

                                                                                                                              

Bay of Plenty 2 vs Waikato 2                 Waitakere 4 vs Wellington North 1            Auckland 3 vs Eastland

                                                                  ( Byes: Horowhenua Kapiti 1,  North Harbour 4,  Taranaki 1)

                                                                                                                              

      1 July at Bay of Plenty      ( Tarewa Place, Rotorua )

North Harbour 4 vs Taranaki 1                Auckland 3 vs Waitakere 4

Taranaki 1 vs Waitakere 4                    Auckland 3 vs North Harbour 4

      19 August at Auckland   ( 99 Gillies Ave )

Eastland  vs Wellington North 1                                                              (early start)

Bay of Plenty 2 vs Wellington North 1        Horowhenua Kapiti 1 vs Waikato 2           ( Bye: Eastland )

Eastland  vs Waikato 2                      Bay of Plenty 2 vs Horowhenua Kapiti 1      ( Bye: Wellington North 1)

      19 August at Eastland   ( 134 Roebuck Road, Gisborne )