Veterans - North Island - Division 3


   
Auckland 3             Eastland                  Horowhenua Kapiti      Hutt Valley 1     Northland 2    

    North Harbour 3     Thames Valley 1     Waikato 2                      Waitakere 5    

Return to Main page

Last updated  31 Dec 2013

Waikato 2 vs Waitakere 5                        Northland 2 vs Thames Valley 1

Northland 2 vs Waikato 2                        Thames Valley 1 vs Waitakere 5

       10 May at Thames Valley  ( Waihi Events Centre, Haszard St. )

Auckland 3 vs Hutt Valley 1                                                                                (early start)

Auckland 3 vs Horowhenua Kapiti            Eastland  vs North Harbour 3                   ( Bye: Hutt Valley 1)

Hutt Valley 1 vs North Harbour 3               Eastland  vs Horowhenua Kapiti               ( Bye: Auckland 3)

       10 May at Hutt Valley     ( Vogel St., Naenae )

Horowhenua Kapiti  vs Hutt Valley 1          Eastland  vs Waikato 2

Horowhenua Kapiti  vs Waikato 2             Eastland  vs Hutt Valley 1

       7 June at Eastland    ( Childers Road Reserve, Gisborne )

Northland 2 vs Waitakere 5                                                                               (early start)

Auckland 3 vs Thames Valley 1                North Harbour 3 vs Waitakere 5               ( Bye: Northland 2)

Auckland 3 vs Northland 2                      North Harbour 3 vs Thames Valley 1         ( Bye: Waitakere 5)

       7 June at Northland    ( Porowini Ave., Whangarei )

Horowhenua Kapiti  vs Waitakere 5          Hutt Valley 1 vs Thames Valley 1

Horowhenua Kapiti  vs Thames Valley 1    Hutt Valley 1 vs Waitakere 5

       19 July at Hutt Valley       ( Vogel St., Naenae )

North Harbour 3 vs Northland 2                                                                         (early start)

Eastland  vs Northland 2                        Auckland 3 vs Waikato 2                         ( Bye: North Harbour 3)

North Harbour 3 vs Waikato 2                  Auckland 3 vs Eastland                           ( Bye: Northland 2)

       19 July at North Harbour     ( Bond Cres, Forrest Hill )

Hutt Valley 1 vs Waikato 2                       Eastland  vs Waitakere 5                        Horowhenua Kapiti  vs North Harbour 3

                                                                                         ( Byes: Auckland 3,  Northland 2,  Thames Valley 1)

                                                                                                                                                         

Hutt Valley 1 vs Northland 2                     Auckland 3 vs Waitakere 5                      Eastland  vs Thames Valley 1

                                                                                  ( Byes: Horowhenua Kapiti ,  North Harbour 3,  Waikato 2)

                                                                                                                                                         

Thames Valley 1 vs Waikato 2                 Horowhenua Kapiti  vs Northland 2           Auckland 3 vs North Harbour 3

                                                                                                ( Byes: Eastland ,  Hutt Valley 1,  Waitakere 5)

                                                                                                                                                         

       13 September at Waikato  ( Dey St,. Hamilton )