Masters - North Island - Division 3


    
Auckland 4     Bay of Plenty 2     Horowhenua Kapiti 1     Manawatu 1     Oroua     

     Waikato 2     Waitakere 4     Wellington North 1     Wellington 2    

Return to Main page

Last updated  31 Dec 2013

Waitakere 4 vs Wellington North 1            Auckland 4 vs Wellington 2

Wellington 2 vs Wellington North 1           Auckland 4 vs Waitakere 4

                               5 April at  Wellington   (Hataitai Hall, 1 Ruahine Street)

Manawatu 1 vs Waikato 2                                                                                 (early start)

Horowhenua Kapiti 1 vs Manawatu 1        Bay of Plenty 2 vs Oroua                          ( Bye: Waikato 2)

Bay of Plenty 2 vs Waikato 2                    Horowhenua Kapiti 1 vs Oroua                 ( Bye: Manawatu 1)

                               5 April at  Waikato   (324 Dey Street, Hamilton)

Horowhenua Kapiti 1 vs Waikato 2           Bay of Plenty 2 vs Wellington North 1

Waikato 2 vs Wellington North 1               Bay of Plenty 2 vs Horowhenua Kapiti 1

                              17 May at  Horowhenua Kapiti   (Waikanae Memorial Hall, 7 Pehi Kupa Street)

Auckland 4 vs Manawatu 1                                                                                (early start)

Manawatu 1 vs Waitakere 4                     Oroua  vs Wellington 2                           ( Bye: Auckland 4)

Auckland 4 vs Oroua                              Waitakere 4 vs Wellington 2                    ( Bye: Manawatu 1)

                              17 May at  Auckland   (99 Gillies Ave)

Auckland 4 vs Waikato 2                         Bay of Plenty 2 vs Waitakere 4

Waikato 2 vs Waitakere 4                        Auckland 4 vs Bay of Plenty 2

                             21 June at  Waitakere   (149 Royal Road, Massey)

Horowhenua Kapiti 1 vs Wellington North 1                                                         (early start)

Horowhenua Kapiti 1 vs Wellington 2        Manawatu 1 vs Oroua                             ( Bye: Wellington North 1)

Oroua  vs Wellington North 1                   Manawatu 1 vs Wellington 2                    ( Bye: Horowhenua Kapiti 1)

                             21 June at  Wellington North   (Taylor Park, Tawa Street, Tawa)

Bay of Plenty 2 vs Wellington 2                 Manawatu 1 vs Wellington North 1            Oroua  vs Waitakere 4

                                                                                      ( Byes: Auckland 4,  Horowhenua Kapiti 1,  Waikato 2)

                                                                                                                                                         

Waikato 2 vs Wellington 2                       Horowhenua Kapiti 1 vs Waitakere 4         Auckland 4 vs Wellington North 1

                                                                                               ( Byes: Bay of Plenty 2,  Manawatu 1,  Oroua )

                                                                                                                                                         

Bay of Plenty 2 vs Manawatu 1                 Oroua  vs Waikato 2                               Auckland 4 vs Horowhenua Kapiti 1

                                                                                      ( Byes: Waitakere 4,  Wellington 2,  Wellington North 1)

                                                                                                                                                         

                           2 August at  Bay of Plenty   (Tarewa Place, Rotorua)