Masters - North Island - Division 2


    
Auckland 2              Auckland 3     Counties Manukau 1     Hutt Valley 1     Northland 1    

     North Harbour 3     Taranaki 1        Waitakere 2                   Waitakere 3    

Return to Main page

Last updated  31 Dec 2013

Counties Manukau 1 vs North Harbour 3   Hutt Valley 1 vs Taranaki 1

Counties Manukau 1 vs Taranaki 1           Hutt Valley 1 vs North Harbour 3

                               5 April at  Wellington North  (Hutt Valley to act as Host)   (Taylor Park, Tawa Street, Tawa)

Waitakere 2 vs Waitakere 3                                                                               (early start)

Auckland 2 vs Waitakere 2                      Auckland 3 vs Northland 1                       ( Bye: Waitakere 3)

Northland 1 vs Waitakere 3                     Auckland 2 vs Auckland 3                        ( Bye: Waitakere 2)

                               5 April at  Waitakere   (149 Royal Road, Massey)

Hutt Valley 1 vs Waitakere 2                    Taranaki 1 vs Waitakere 3

Taranaki 1 vs Waitakere 2                       Hutt Valley 1 vs Waitakere 3

                              17 May at  Taranaki   (Spotswood United Gym, 41 Tukapa St New Plymouth)

Auckland 3 vs North Harbour 3                                                                          (early start)

Auckland 3 vs Counties Manukau 1          Auckland 2 vs Northland 1                       ( Bye: North Harbour 3)

North Harbour 3 vs Northland 1               Auckland 2 vs Counties Manukau 1          ( Bye: Auckland 3)

                              17 May at  North Harbour   (43 Bond Crescent, Forrest Hill)

Auckland 2 vs Hutt Valley 1                      Auckland 3 vs Taranaki 1

Auckland 2 vs Taranaki 1                        Auckland 3 vs Hutt Valley 1

                             21 June at  Hutt Valley   (25 Vogel Street, Naenae)

Counties Manukau 1 vs Northland 1                                                                   (early start)

Counties Manukau 1 vs Waitakere 3         North Harbour 3 vs Waitakere 2               ( Bye: Northland 1)

Northland 1 vs Waitakere 2                     North Harbour 3 vs Waitakere 3               ( Bye: Counties Manukau 1)

                             21 June at  Northland   (41 Porowini Ave., Whangarei)

Auckland 2 vs North Harbour 3                Counties Manukau 1 vs Waitakere 2         Auckland 3 vs Waitakere 3

                                                                                               ( Byes: Hutt Valley 1,  Northland 1,  Taranaki 1)

                                                                                                                                                         

Auckland 2 vs Waitakere 3                      Northland 1 vs Taranaki 1                       Counties Manukau 1 vs Hutt Valley 1

                                                                                          ( Byes: Auckland 3,  North Harbour 3,  Waitakere 2)

                                                                                                                                                         

North Harbour 3 vs Taranaki 1                 Auckland 3 vs Waitakere 2                      Hutt Valley 1 vs Northland 1

                                                                                     ( Byes: Auckland 2,  Counties Manukau 1,  Waitakere 3)

                                                                                                                                                         

                           2 August at  North Harbour  (43 Bond Crescent, Forrest Hill)