Seniors North Island Division 3


    
Auckland 3     Counties Manukau 1     Hawkes Bay 1     Manawatu 1     Northland 1    

     Taranaki 1       Waikato 2                       Waitakere 3         Wanganui     

Return to Main page

Last updated  31 Dec 2013

Manawatu 1 vs Waitakere 3                     Hawkes Bay 1 vs Wanganui

Waitakere 3 vs Wanganui                       Hawkes Bay 1 vs Manawatu 1

                             12 April at  Hawkes Bay   (Gavin Black St., Meeanee, Napier)

Auckland 3 vs Taranaki 1                                                                                  (early start)

Counties Manukau 1 vs Taranaki 1           Northland 1 vs Waikato 2                        ( Bye: Auckland 3)

Auckland 3 vs Northland 1                      Counties Manukau 1 vs Waikato 2            ( Bye: Taranaki 1)

                             12 April at  Auckland    (Gillies Ave)

Auckland 3 vs Manawatu 1                      Taranaki 1 vs Waikato 2

Manawatu 1 vs Taranaki 1                      Auckland 3 vs Waikato 2

                              24 May at  Taranaki    (Spotswood United Gym, 41 Tukapa St New Plymouth)

Hawkes Bay 1 vs Waitakere 3                                                                            (early start)

Counties Manukau 1 vs Wanganui           Hawkes Bay 1 vs Northland 1                  ( Bye: Waitakere 3)

Counties Manukau 1 vs Waitakere 3         Northland 1 vs Wanganui                        ( Bye: Hawkes Bay 1)

                              24 May at  Waitakere    (Royal Road, Massey)

Counties Manukau 1 vs Northland 1         Auckland 3 vs Waitakere 3

Northland 1 vs Waitakere 3                     Auckland 3 vs Counties Manukau 1

                             28 June at  Northland    (Porowini Ave., Whangarei)

Taranaki 1 vs Wanganui                         Hawkes Bay 1 vs Waikato 2                     ( Bye: Manawatu 1)

Hawkes Bay 1 vs Taranaki 1                   Manawatu 1 vs Waikato 2                        ( Bye: Wanganui )

Manawatu 1 vs Wanganui                                               ( Bye: Taranaki 1,  Hawkes Bay 1,  Waikato 2)

                             28 June at  Wanganui   (Badminton Hall, Springvale Park, London St.)

Waikato 2 vs Wanganui                          Counties Manukau 1 vs Manawatu 1         Auckland 3 vs Hawkes Bay 1

                                                                                                 ( Byes: Northland 1, Taranaki 1,  Waitakere 3)

                                                                                                                                                         

Counties Manukau 1 vs Hawkes Bay 1      Taranaki 1 vs Waitakere 3                       Manawatu 1 vs Northland 1

                                                                                                   ( Byes: Auckland 3,  Waikato 2 ,  Wanganui)

                                                                                                                                                         

Waikato 2 vs Waitakere 3                        Auckland 3 vs Wanganui                         Northland 1 vs Taranaki 1

                                                                               ( Byes: Counties Manukau 1,  Hawkes Bay 1,  Manawatu 1 )

                                                                                                                                                         

                              26 July at  Waikato   (Dey St,. Hamilton)