Masters - North Island - Division 3

 

     Auckland 4     Bay of Plenty 2     Horowhenua Kapiti 1     Oroua      Waikato 2    

     Waikato 3       Waitakere 3         Waitakere 4                    Wellington North 2    

 

Return to Main page

Last updated  31 Jan 2012

31 Jan  Locations updated

Horowhenua Kapiti 1 vs Oroua                Bay of Plenty 2 vs Wellington North 2

Bay of Plenty 2 vs Horowhenua Kapiti 1     Oroua  vs Wellington North 2

                             28 April at  Horowhenua Kapiti – Waikanae Hall

Auckland 4 vs Waitakere 3                                                                                (early start)

Auckland 4 vs Waikato 2                         Waikato 3 vs Waitakere 4                        ( Bye: Waitakere 3)

Waikato 3 vs Waitakere 3                        Waikato 2 vs Waitakere 4                        ( Bye: Auckland 4)

                             28 April at  Waitakere - Massey

Auckland 4 vs Bay of Plenty 2                   Waitakere 3 vs Waitakere 4

Bay of Plenty 2 vs Waitakere 3                 Auckland 4 vs Waitakere 4

                              9 June at  Waitakere - Massey

Waikato 3 vs Wellington North 2                                                                         (early start)

Oroua  vs Waikato 3                               Horowhenua Kapiti 1 vs Waikato 2           ( Bye: Wellington North 2)

Oroua  vs Waikato 2                               Horowhenua Kapiti 1 vs Wellington North 2    ( Bye: Waikato 3)

                              9 June at  Wellington North

Horowhenua Kapiti 1 vs Waikato 3           Waikato 2 vs Waitakere 3                        Waitakere 4 vs Wellington North 2

                                                                                                 ( Byes: Auckland 4,  Bay of Plenty 2,  Oroua )

                                                                                                                                                         

Auckland 4 vs Horowhenua Kapiti 1          Bay of Plenty 2 vs Waikato 2                    Oroua  vs Waitakere 4

                                                                                         ( Byes: Waikato 3,  Waitakere 3,  Wellington North 2)

                                                                                                                                                         

Bay of Plenty 2 vs Waikato 3                    Waitakere 3 vs Wellington North 2            Auckland 4 vs Oroua

                                                                                     ( Byes: Horowhenua Kapiti 1,  Waikato 2,  Waitakere 4)

                                                                                                                                                         

                              21 July at  Waikato - Hamilton

Auckland 4 vs Wellington North 2             Waikato 2 vs Waikato 3

Auckland 4 vs Waikato 3                         Waikato 2 vs Wellington North 2

                          18 August at  Auckland

Bay of Plenty 2 vs Oroua                                                                                   (early start)

Oroua  vs Waitakere 3                            Horowhenua Kapiti 1 vs Waitakere 4         ( Bye: Bay of Plenty 2)

Bay of Plenty 2 vs Waitakere 4                 Horowhenua Kapiti 1 vs Waitakere 3         ( Bye: Oroua )

                          18 August at  Bay of Plenty - Rotorua