Masters - North Island - Division 2

 

     Auckland 3       Counties Manukau 1     Hutt Valley 1               Northland 1        North Harbour 3

     Waitakere 2     Wanganui 1                   Wellington North 1     Wellington 1    

 

Return to Main page

Last updated  31 Jan 2012

31 Jan  Locations updated

Wanganui 1 vs Wellington North 1            Hutt Valley 1 vs Wellington 1

Wanganui 1 vs Wellington 1                    Hutt Valley 1 vs Wellington North 1

                             28 April at  Wanganui

North Harbour 3 vs Northland 1                                                                         (early start)

Counties Manukau 1 vs North Harbour 3   Auckland 3 vs Waitakere 2                      ( Bye: Northland 1)

Auckland 3 vs Northland 1                      Counties Manukau 1 vs Waitakere 2         ( Bye: North Harbour 3)

                             28 April at  Northland - Whangarei

Counties Manukau 1 vs Wellington 1        North Harbour 3 vs Wellington North 1

Counties Manukau 1 vs Wellington North 1  North Harbour 3 vs Wellington 1

                              9 June at  Wellington

Auckland 3 vs Hutt Valley 1                             Waitakere 2 vs Wanganui 1                     ( Bye: Northland 1)

Hutt Valley 1 vs Northland 1                     Auckland 3 vs Wanganui 1                      ( Bye: Waitakere 2)

Northland 1 vs Waitakere 2

                              9 June at  Auckland

Northland 1 vs Wellington North 1            Waitakere 2 vs Wellington 1

Northland 1 vs Wellington 1                    Waitakere 2 vs Wellington North 1

                              21 July at  Waitakere - Massey

Counties Manukau 1 vs Hutt Valley 1                                                                  (early start)

Auckland 3 vs Counties Manukau 1          North Harbour 3 vs Wanganui 1               ( Bye: Hutt Valley 1)

Hutt Valley 1 vs Wanganui 1                    Auckland 3 vs North Harbour 3                 ( Bye: Counties Manukau 1)

                              21 July at  Hutt Valley

Auckland 3 vs Wellington 1                     North Harbour 3 vs Waitakere 2               Counties Manukau 1 vs Wanganui 1

                                                                                      ( Byes: Hutt Valley 1,  Northland 1,  Wellington North 1)

                                                                                                                                                         

Wellington 1 vs Wellington North 1           Hutt Valley 1 vs Waitakere 2                     Counties Manukau 1 vs Northland 1

                                                                                          ( Byes: Auckland 3,  North Harbour 3,  Wanganui 1)

                                                                                                                                                         

Auckland 3 vs Wellington North 1             Hutt Valley 1 vs North Harbour 3               Northland 1 vs Wanganui 1

                                                                                    ( Byes: Counties Manukau 1,  Waitakere 2,  Wellington 1)

                                                                                                                                                         

                          18 August at  Auckland