Masters - North Island - Division 3 - 2010

            Auckland 4      Counties Manukau 2     Hutt Valley 1               Manawatu 1     Waikato 3    

            Waitakere 3     Waitakere 4                    Wellington North 2     Wellington 1    

 

Return to Main page

Last updated  14 Feb 2010

Waitakere 3 vs Wellington 1                    Hutt Valley 1 vs Waitakere 4                     Waikato 3 vs Wellington North 2

                                                                                                                  (Byes: Auckland 4, Counties Manukau 2, Manawatu 1 )

Auckland 4 vs Hutt Valley 1                      Manawatu 1 vs Waitakere 4                     Counties Manukau 2 vs Waikato 3

                                                                                                                     (Byes: Waitakere 3, Wellington North 2, Wellington 1 )

Auckland 4 vs Manawatu 1                      Counties Manukau 2 vs Wellington 1        Waitakere 3 vs Wellington North 2

                                                                                                                                 (Byes: Hutt Valley 1, Waikato 3, Waitakere 4 )

                                8 May at  Bay of Plenty   (Tauranga)   Teams to pay court costs

Hutt Valley 1 vs Wellington 1                     Manawatu 1 vs Wellington North 2

Hutt Valley 1 vs Wellington North 2               Manawatu 1 vs Wellington 1

                             12 June at  Wellington North

Waitakere 3 vs Waitakere 4                                                                               (early start)

Waikato 3 vs Waitakere 3                        Auckland 4 vs Counties Manukau 2              ( Bye: Waitakere 4)

Counties Manukau 2 vs Waitakere 4             Auckland 4 vs Waikato 3                         ( Bye: Waitakere 3)

                             12 June at  Waitakere

Waikato 3 vs Wellington 1                             Auckland 4 vs Wellington North 2                  Counties Manukau 2 vs Manawatu 1

                                                                                                                              (Byes: Hutt Valley 1, Waitakere 3, Waitakere 4 )

Hutt Valley 1 vs Manawatu 1                 Auckland 4 vs Waitakere 3                    Waitakere 4 vs Wellington 1

                                                                                                           (Byes: Counties Manukau 2, Waikato 3, Wellington North 2 )

Hutt Valley 1 vs Waitakere 3                 Waikato 3 vs Waitakere 4                              Counties Manukau 2 vs Wellington North 2

                                                                                                                                (Byes: Auckland 4, Manawatu 1, Wellington 1)

                              24 July at  Waikato

Waitakere 4 vs Wellington North 2              Auckland 4 vs Wellington 1

Auckland 4 vs Waitakere 4                      Wellington 1 vs Wellington North 2

                     4 September at  Wellington

Counties Manukau 2 vs Waitakere 3                                                                   (early start)

Hutt Valley 1 vs Waikato 3                       Manawatu 1 vs Waitakere 3                     ( Bye: Counties Manukau 2)

Counties Manukau 2 vs Hutt Valley 1            Manawatu 1 vs Waikato 3                       ( Bye: Waitakere 3)

                     4 September at  Auckland