Masters - North Island - Division 2 - 2010

          Auckland 3     Bay of Plenty 2     Northland 1     North Harbour 2     North Harbour 3    

          Waikato 2       Waitakere 2           Wanganui 1     Wellington North 1    

 

Return to Main page

Last updated  14 Feb 2010

Waitakere 2 vs Wellington North 1            North Harbour 2 vs Wanganui 1

Waitakere 2 vs Wanganui 1                     North Harbour 2 vs Wellington North 1

                                8 May at  Wellington North

Bay of Plenty 2 vs Northland 1                                                                            (early start)

North Harbour 3 vs Northland 1               Auckland 3 vs Waikato 2                         ( Bye: Bay of Plenty 2)

Auckland 3 vs Bay of Plenty 2                   North Harbour 3 vs Waikato 2                  ( Bye: Northland 1)

                                8 May at  Bay of Plenty       (Tauranga)

Waikato 2 vs Wanganui 1                       Bay of Plenty 2 vs Wellington North 1

Waikato 2 vs Wellington North 1               Bay of Plenty 2 vs Wanganui 1

                             12 June at  Wanganui

North Harbour 2 vs Northland 1                                                                         (early start)

North Harbour 2 vs North Harbour 3         Auckland 3 vs Waitakere 2                      ( Bye: Northland 1)

Auckland 3 vs Northland 1                      North Harbour 3 vs Waitakere 2               ( Bye: North Harbour 2)

                             12 June at  Northland

Waikato 2 vs Waitakere 2                        Bay of Plenty 2 vs North Harbour 2

North Harbour 2 vs Waikato 2                  Bay of Plenty 2 vs Waitakere 2

                              24 July at  Waitakere

Auckland 3 vs North Harbour 3                                                                          (early start)

North Harbour 3 vs Wanganui 1               Northland 1 vs Wellington North 1            ( Bye: Auckland 3)

Auckland 3 vs Wellington North 1             Northland 1 vs Wanganui 1                     ( Bye: North Harbour 3)

                              24 July at  Auckland

Northland 1 vs Waikato 2                        Wanganui 1 vs Wellington North 1            North Harbour 2 vs Waitakere 2

                                                                                      ( Byes: Auckland 3,  Bay of Plenty 2,  North Harbour 3)

Northland 1 vs Waitakere 2                     Bay of Plenty 2 vs North Harbour 3            Auckland 3 vs Wanganui 1

                                                                                    ( Byes: North Harbour 2,  Waikato 2,  Wellington North 1)

Bay of Plenty 2 vs Waikato 2                    North Harbour 3 vs Wellington North 1      Auckland 3 vs North Harbour 2

                                                                                              ( Byes: Northland 1,  Waitakere 2,  Wanganui 1)

                                                                                                                                                         

                     4 September at  Waikato