Seniors - North Island - Division 4 - 2010

            Auckland 5      Counties Manukau 2     Horowhenua Kapiti 1      Hutt Valley 1    

            Northland        North Harbour 3             Taranaki                             Waikato 3          Wellington 2    

 

Return to Main page

Last updated   14 Feb 2010

Hutt Valley 1 vs Wellington 2                    Horowhenua Kapiti 1  vs Taranaki

Taranaki  vs Wellington 2                        Horowhenua Kapiti 1  vs Hutt Valley 1

                             24 April at  Hutt Valley

Northland  vs Waikato 3                                                                       (early start)

Counties Manukau 2 vs Waikato 3               Auckland 5 vs North Harbour 3             ( Bye: Northland )

Auckland 5 vs Northland                         Counties Manukau 2 vs North Harbour 3   ( Bye: Waikato 3)

                             24 April at  Northland

Auckland 5 vs Wellington 2                     Counties Manukau 2 vs Northland

Northland  vs Wellington 2                      Auckland 5 vs Counties Manukau 2

                              29 May at  Auckland

North Harbour 3 vs Taranaki                                                                    (early start)

Horowhenua Kapiti 1  vs North Harbour 3         Hutt Valley 1 vs Waikato 3                    ( Bye: Taranaki )

Hutt Valley 1 vs Taranaki                         Horowhenua Kapiti 1  vs Waikato 3          ( Bye: North Harbour 3)

                              29 May at  Taranaki

Taranaki  vs Waikato 3                           North Harbour 3 vs Northland

Northland  vs Taranaki                           North Harbour 3 vs Waikato 3

                              17 July at  North Harbour

Horowhenua Kapiti 1  vs Wellington 2                                                           (early start)

Counties Manukau 2 vs Hutt Valley 1        Auckland 5 vs Horowhenua Kapiti 1             ( Bye: Wellington 2)

Counties Manukau 2 vs Wellington 2            Auckland 5 vs Hutt Valley 1                       ( Bye: Horowhenua Kapiti 1)

                              17 July at  Wellington

Waikato 3 vs Wellington 2                   Hutt Valley 1 vs Northland                     Counties Manukau 2 vs Horowhenua Kapiti 1

                                                                                             ( Byes: Auckland 5,  North Harbour 3,  Taranaki )

North Harbour 3 vs Wellington 2             Auckland 5 vs Taranaki                        Horowhenua Kapiti 1  vs Northland

                                                                                     ( Byes: Counties Manukau 2,  Hutt Valley 1,  Waikato 3)

Auckland 5 vs Waikato 3                    Hutt Valley 1 vs North Harbour 3              Counties Manukau 2 vs Taranaki

                                                                                      ( Byes: Horowhenua Kapiti 1 ,  Northland ,  Wellington 2)

                                                                                                                                                         

                          21 August at  Waikato